Wedstrijden uitslagen

Datum & tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag  
Week 38 2022
25-09-2022 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Leveroy 1
25-09-2022 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Eindseboys/Merefeldia Vr1
25-09-2022 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Panningen 3
25-09-2022 11:00 Bieslo 3 – TSC ’04 5
23-09-2022 00:00 Bieslo 18+ Vr1 7×7 speelronde bij Bieslo
23-09-2022 00:00 Bieslo 45+ 7×7 speelronde bij Sparta Sevenum
Week 37 2022
18-09-2022 14:30 sc Irene 1 – Bieslo 1 Bekerwedstrijd
18-09-2022 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Oranje Blauw Vr1 Bekerwedstrijd
18-09-2022 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Haelen 3 Bekerwedstrijd
13-09-2022 20:00 DESM Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 36 2022
11-09-2022 14:30 sc Leeuwen 1 – Bieslo 1 Bekerwedstrijd
11-09-2022 11:00 s.v. Roggel 3 – Bieslo 2 Bekerwedstrijd
11-09-2022 09:45 Linne Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 Bekerwedstrijd
06-09-2022 19:30 Bieslo 1 – DES Swalmen 1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 35 2022
04-09-2022 12:30 Bieslo 1 – DES Swalmen 1 Bekerwedstrijd
04-09-2022 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Roerdalen Vr1 Bekerwedstrijd
04-09-2022 11:00 Bieslo 2 – HBSV 3 Bekerwedstrijd
03-09-2022 11:30 RKMSV MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 Vriendschappelijk
30-08-2022 20:00 Belfeldia 1 – Bieslo 1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 23 2022
06-06-2022 14:30 FC Cranendonck 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 22 2022
30-05-2022 19:15 ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
Week 21 2022
29-05-2022 11:00 Sambeek Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
28-05-2022 12:45 Budel MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
Week 20 2022
22-05-2022 14:30 Heythuysen 1 – Bieslo 1
22-05-2022 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Sparta ’18 Vr1
22-05-2022 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Hegelsom 2
21-05-2022 13:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – Kessel/Helden MO15-1
21-05-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – BEVO JO17-1JM
21-05-2022 12:15 SHH JO13-4JM – Bieslo JO13-1
21-05-2022 12:00 DFO’20 JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1JM
21-05-2022 12:00 Bieslo JO13-2 – HBC’09 JO13-1
21-05-2022 10:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – NWC Asten MO13-1
21-05-2022 10:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – Blerick JO9-4
21-05-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1JM – Linne JO11-1JM
19-05-2022 19:30 Brevendia JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1JM Afgelast
17-05-2022 20:00 sv Venray Vr 1 – Bieslo Vr1
17-05-2022 19:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – MVC’19 JO13-3JM
16-05-2022 19:15 Kessel/Helden MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
Week 19 2022
15-05-2022 14:30 Bieslo 1 – FC Oda 1
15-05-2022 11:00 Baarlo 3 – Bieslo 2
15-05-2022 11:00 Mierlo Hout Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
14-05-2022 14:30 SC Irene JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1 Afgelast
14-05-2022 13:00 Baarlo MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
14-05-2022 12:00 RKSVO MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
14-05-2022 11:00 Bieslo JO13-2 – VV Zwentibold JO13-2 Wordt verplaatst
14-05-2022 11:00 FCV-Venlo MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
14-05-2022 10:45 SHH JO11-4 – Bieslo JO11-1JM
14-05-2022 10:00 FCV-Venlo JO13-4 – Bieslo JO13-1
14-05-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – Belfeldia JO9-1JM
13-05-2022 19:30 Bieslo Heren 45+ 7×7 toernooi bij RKAVC
13-05-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 1+18+ 7×7 toernooi bij SNA
13-05-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 2-18+ 7×7 toernooi bij Bieslo
12-05-2022 19:15 Bieslo 1 – Roggel 1
12-05-2022 19:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – ST SVH’39/FC Roerdalen JO15-2JM
09-05-2022 19:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – RKSVN MO15-1
Week 18 2022
08-05-2022 14:30 Swalmen 1 – Bieslo 1
08-05-2022 12:00 Reuver 2 – Bieslo 2
08-05-2022 12:00 Hapse boys Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
07-05-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – DESM JO15-1
07-05-2022 13:00 SJVV MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
07-05-2022 10:30 Achilles Reek MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
06-05-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 1-18+ 7×7 toernooi bij Bieslo
Week 17 2022
01-05-2022 14:30 FC Maasgouw 1 – Bieslo 1
01-05-2022 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Volharding Vr1
Week 16 2022
24-04-2022 14:30 Bieslo 1 – ksv Horn 1
24-04-2022 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Venray Vr1
24-04-2022 11:00 Bieslo 2 – BEVO 2
23-04-2022 13:00 Heythuysen JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1JM
23-04-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Belfelida JO17-1JM
23-04-2022 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – BAVOS MO13-1
23-04-2022 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – MVC’19 JO13-3JM
23-04-2022 10:45 SHH JO13-5 – Bieslo JO13-2
23-04-2022 10:30 Merefldia-Eindse Boys MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
23-04-2022 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – Festilent MO13-2
23-04-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1JM – EMS JO11-1
23-04-2022 09:30 GFC JO9-1JM – Bieslo JO9-1JM
22-04-2022 19:30 Bieslo Heren 45+ 7×7 toernooi bij Sparta-Sevenum
22-04-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 1-18+ 7×7 toernooi bij RKSVV
22-04-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 2-18+ 7×7 toernooi bij st. MDOC
18-04-2022 14:30 DESM 1 – Bieslo 1
18-04-2022 12:00 Olympia ’18 Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
18-04-2022 11:00 BEVO 2 – Bieslo 2
Week 15 2022
16-04-2022 17:00 Bieslo 1 – Maarheze 1
16-04-2022 14:00 Veritas JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1
16-04-2022 11:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – Merefeldia/Eindse Boys MO15-1
16-04-2022 11:00 Brevendia JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1JM
16-04-2022 10:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – VCH JO9-1JM
16-04-2022 10:00 SV de Braak MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
Week 14 2022
10-04-2022 14:30 Bieslo 1 – s.v. Laar 1
10-04-2022 11:00 IVO 4 – Bieslo 2
09-04-2022 18:45 SC Leeuwen JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1JM
09-04-2022 13:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – SJVV MO15-1
09-04-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Merefeldia JO17-2
09-04-2022 12:00 Baarlo JO13-2JM – Bieslo JO13-1
09-04-2022 12:00 MDOC MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
09-04-2022 11:00 Hapse Boys / De Zwaluw MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
09-04-2022 09:30 HEBES JO11-1JM – Bieslo JO11-1JM
08-04-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 2-18+ 7×7 toernooi bij sv Venray
07-04-2022 19:00 Bieslo JO13-2 – MBC’13 JO13-2JM
04-04-2022 19:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – ST MDOC MO13-2
Week 13 2022
03-04-2022 14:30 DFO ’20 1 – Bieslo 1
03-04-2022 12:00 Volharding Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
03-04-2022 10:00 VCH 1 – Bieslo 2
02-04-2022 13:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – SC Irene MO15-1
02-04-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – SHH JO15-2
02-04-2022 12:15 FC Roerdalen JO13-2 – Bieslo JO13-2
02-04-2022 12:00 SVC 2000 JO17-3JM – Bieslo JO17-1 Afgelast
02-04-2022 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – SV Blerick JO13-4
02-04-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1JM – FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM
02-04-2022 09:30 Venlosche Boys JO9-5 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
Week 12 2022
27-03-2022 14:30 Bieslo 1 – FC Roerdalen 1
27-03-2022 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Olympia ’18 Vr1
27-03-2022 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Blerick 3
26-03-2022 17:00 Bieslo vet. – RKMSV vet.
26-03-2022 14:00 Kessel JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1
26-03-2022 13:00 SC Irene MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
26-03-2022 11:00 RKAVC JO11-1 – Bieslo JO11-1JM
26-03-2022 11:00 Bieslo JO13-2 – EVV/RIOS JO13-2
26-03-2022 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – Achilles Reek MO13-1
26-03-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – HBSV JO9-2
26-03-2022 09:15 SC Irene JO13-4 – Bieslo JO13-1
25-03-2022 19:30 Bieslo Heren 45+ 7×7 toernooi bij v.v. Sambeek
25-03-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 1-18+ 7×7 toernooi bij RKSVN
25-03-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 2-18+ 7×7 toernooi bij MVC ’19
24-03-2022 20:00 Bieslo 1 – Maasgouw 1
Week 11 2022
20-03-2022 14:30 EMS 1 – Bieslo 1
20-03-2022 12:15 Grashoek 2 – Bieslo 2
20-03-2022 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – SJVV Vr1
19-03-2022 17:00 Eindse boys vet. – Bieslo vet.
19-03-2022 13:30 MVC’19 JO17-2JM – Bieslo JO17-1
19-03-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – DESM JO15-1 Afgelast
19-03-2022 12:30 RKSVN MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
19-03-2022 12:00 DES Swalmen JO13-2JM – Bieslo JO13-1
19-03-2022 11:00 Bieslo JO13-2 – Veritas JO13-1
19-03-2022 10:30 Bruheze MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
19-03-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – SC Irene JO9-4
19-03-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1JM – Conventus JO11-1JM
17-03-2022 19:00 Leveroy JO14-1JM – Bieslo JO14-1
Week 10 2022
13-03-2022 14:30 Bieslo 1 – FC Cranendonck 1
13-03-2022 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – MVC ’19 Vr1
13-03-2022 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Belfeldia 2
12-03-2022 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Helden vet.
12-03-2022 13:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – SV Budel MO15-1
12-03-2022 13:30 Kessel JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1JM
12-03-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Maarheeze JO17-1
12-03-2022 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – SV De Braak MO13-1
12-03-2022 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – SHH JO13-4JM
12-03-2022 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – FCV-Venlo MO13-1
12-03-2022 10:00 HBC’09 JO13-1 – Bieslo JO13-2
12-03-2022 09:00 Blerick JO9-4 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
11-03-2022 19:30 Bieslo Heren 45+ 7×7 Toernooi bij Bieslo
11-03-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 1-18+ 7×7 toernooi bij Egchel
11-03-2022 19:30 Bieslo Vrouwen 2-18+ 7×7 toernooi bij v.v. Helden
11-03-2022 11:00 Linne JO11-1JM – Bieslo JO11-1JM
Week 9 2022
06-03-2022 14:30 Bieslo 1 – DESM 1
06-03-2022 12:00 Helden 4 – Bieslo 2
05-03-2022 17:00 ksv Horn vet. – Bieslo vet. afgelast
05-03-2022 14:00 Kessel JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1 Afgelast
05-03-2022 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – Bruheze MO13-1
Week 7 2022
19-02-2022 15:00 Kessel JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1 tijdstip gewijzigd
19-02-2022 15:00 Kessel/Helden MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1 tijdstip gewijzigd
19-02-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – RKSVO JO15-1
19-02-2022 11:45 DVO JO14-2 – Bieslo JO14-1
19-02-2022 11:30 NWC Asten MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
19-02-2022 11:15 Festilent MO13-2 – Bieslo MO13-2
19-02-2022 10:00 SVH’39 JO11-2 – Bielso JO11-1JM
19-02-2022 09:30 Venlosche Boys JO9-5 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
19-02-2022 09:15 SC Irene JO13-4 – Bieslo JO13-1 Afgelast
Week 6 2022
13-02-2022 14:30 sv Roggel 1 – Bieslo 1
13-02-2022 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Venlosche boys 3
13-02-2022 11:00 Maasgouw Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 oefenwedstrijd
12-02-2022 15:00 Bieslo JO19-1 – Hebes JO19-1 afgelast
12-02-2022 13:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – Baarlo MO15-1
12-02-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – SJO PEC’20 JO17-2
12-02-2022 12:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – SHH JO14-1JM
12-02-2022 12:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – RKSVO MO13-1
12-02-2022 11:00 Brevendia JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1JM Afgelast
12-02-2022 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw MO13-1
12-02-2022 10:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Baarlo JO13-2JM
12-02-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – SJO PEC’20 JO9-2
12-02-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1JM – RKSVN JO11-2
09-02-2022 19:00 Bieslo JO11-1JM – RKSVN MO11-1
08-02-2022 19:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – FC Maasgouw JO17-1
Week 5 2022
06-02-2022 14:30 ksv Horn 1 – Bieslo 1 afgelast
06-02-2022 12:00 Helden 4 – Bieslo 2
05-02-2022 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – RKSVN JO15-1
05-02-2022 10:00 BAVOS MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
05-02-2022 10:00 ST Sparta/Kronenberg JO13-3JM – Bieslo JO13-1
05-02-2022 09:30 ST MDOC MO13-2 – Bieslo MO13-2
05-02-2022 09:15 Kessel JO11-2 – Bieslo JO11-1JM
05-02-2022 09:00 SC Irene JO9-4 – Bieslo JO9-1JM Afgelast
Week 4 2022
30-01-2022 11:00 Bieslo 2 – s.v. Grashoek 2
29-01-2022 15:00 Bieslo JO19-1 – Hegelsom JO19-1
29-01-2022 12:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – ST MDOC MO13-1
29-01-2022 12:00 SC Irene JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1JM
29-01-2022 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – SVC 2000 JO14-1JM Afgelast
29-01-2022 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – Achilles Reek MO13-1 Afgelast
29-01-2022 09:45 FCV-Venlo JO13-4 – Bieslo JO13-1
29-01-2022 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – Baarlo JO9-2
Week 50 2021
19-12-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – SHH Vr1 Bekerwedstrijd
19-12-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Koningslust Vr1
18-12-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Veritas JO17-1 Afgelast
18-12-2021 12:30 Blerick JO19-3 – Bieslo Jo19-1 afgelast
18-12-2021 12:30 EVV/RIOS JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1JM Bekerwedstrijd
18-12-2021 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – SV de Braak MO13-1 Afgelast
18-12-2021 11:30 Roggel MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2 Afgelast
Week 49 2021
12-12-2021 14:30 Roggel 1 – Bieslo 1 afgelast
12-12-2021 11:00 BEVO 2 – Bieslo 2 afgelast
12-12-2021 10:00 SV Venray Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 afgelast
12-12-2021 10:00 FCV Venlo Vr2 – Bieslo Vr2
11-12-2021 14:30 Bieslo Jo19-1 – FCV Venlo JO19-3
11-12-2021 13:00 RKAVC JO14-1JM – Bieslo JO14-1 Afgelast
11-12-2021 13:00 SNA/Conventus’03 MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
11-12-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Roerdalen JO17-2
11-12-2021 12:30 SJO PEC’20 JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1JM Afgelast
11-12-2021 10:30 Melderslo JO10-1JM – Bieslo JO10-1JM Afgelast
11-12-2021 09:30 Blerick JO9-4 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
11-12-2021 09:15 FCV-Venlo JO13-4 – Bieslo JO13-1 tijdstip gewijzigd
Week 48 2021
05-12-2021 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Maasgouw 1 afgelast
05-12-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – IVO 4
05-12-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Kessel Vr1
04-12-2021 14:00 IVO JO19-2 – Bieslo Jo19-1
04-12-2021 12:00 SVSH JO14-1 – Bieslo JO14-1 Afgelast
04-12-2021 12:00 Maarheeze JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1
04-12-2021 11:30 Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
04-12-2021 11:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – Roerdalen MO15-1
04-12-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO13-3JM
04-12-2021 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – ST MDOC MO13-1
04-12-2021 10:00 Bieslo JO9-1JM – Venlosche Boys JO9-6
04-12-2021 09:00 HBSV JO10-2 – Bieslo JO10-1JM
03-12-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi bij RKSVN
29-11-2021 19:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – Roggel MO13-1
Week 47 2021
28-11-2021 14:30 Horn 1 – Bieslo 1 afgelast
28-11-2021 12:00 Olympia ’18 Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 afgelast
28-11-2021 11:00 Blerick 3 – Bieslo 2
28-11-2021 09:45 RKSVN Vr1 – Bieslo Vr2 afgelast
27-11-2021 17:00 Merefeldia vet. – Bieslo vet. afgelast
27-11-2021 15:00 Bieslo Jo19-1 – Leeuwen JO19-2 afgelast
27-11-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – MVC’19 JO17-2JM
27-11-2021 12:45 Blerick JO15-2JM – Bieslo JO15-1JM
27-11-2021 12:00 SJO PEC’20 – JO13-2JM – Bieslo JO13-1
27-11-2021 11:30 Mierlo Hout MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
27-11-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – SC Irene JO13-4
27-11-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – Leveroy JO14-1JM
27-11-2021 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – SC Irene MO13-1
27-11-2021 10:00 Bieslo JO10-1JM – Wittenhorst JO10-3
27-11-2021 09:30 IVO JO9-3 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
Week 46 2021
21-11-2021 14:30 Bieslo 1 – EMS 1
21-11-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Volharding Vr1
21-11-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – VCH 1
21-11-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Sparta Vr2
20-11-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Kessel vet.
20-11-2021 15:00 SJO PEC ’20 JO19-2 – Bieslo Jo19-1
20-11-2021 14:00 Reuver JO17-2 – Bieslo JO17-1
20-11-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – ST Roerdalen/SVH’39 JO15-1JM
20-11-2021 13:00 DOSL/Heeze MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
20-11-2021 11:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – Baarlo MO15-1
20-11-2021 10:30 Hegelsom JO14-1JM – Bieslo JO14-1
20-11-2021 10:00 Sporting ST/SVEB JO10-1 – Bieslo JO10-1JM
20-11-2021 10:00 Bieslo JO9-1JM – HBSV JO9-3 Afgelast
19-11-2021 19:30 Mannen 45+ 7×7 toernooi Bij FC Cranendonk
19-11-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi bij MVC ’19
18-11-2021 19:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – FC Roerdalen/SVH’39 JO15-1JM Bekerwedstrijd
Week 45 2021
14-11-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Reuver 2
14-11-2021 10:30 GFC ’33 Vr1 – Bieslo Vr2
13-11-2021 13:30 FC ODA MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
13-11-2021 13:15 DESM JO19-2 – Bieslo Jo19-1
13-11-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1-JM – Reuver JO15-2
13-11-2021 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – FC Eindhoven MO13-1 Bekerwedstrijd
13-11-2021 11:00 MCV’19 JO13-3JM – Bieslo JO13-1
13-11-2021 10:00 Bieslo JO10-1JM – Venlosche Boys JO10-1
10-11-2021 19:30 SJO PEC’20 JO17-2 – Bieslo JO17-1 Gespeeld in Beesel
09-11-2021 20:00 Sparta ’18 Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
08-11-2021 19:00 Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
Week 44 2021
07-11-2021 14:30 FC Roerdalen 1 – Bieslo 1
07-11-2021 12:00 Hegelsom 2 – Bieslo 2
07-11-2021 10:30 SV Roggel Vr1 – Bieslo Vr2
06-11-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Reuver vet.
06-11-2021 14:30 GFC ’33 JO/MO19-1 – Bieslo JO19-1
06-11-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-2JM
06-11-2021 11:30 NWC Asten MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
06-11-2021 11:00 FCV-Venlo MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
06-11-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – Maarheeze JO14-1
06-11-2021 10:30 SC Irene JO10-2 – Bieslo JO10-1JM
06-11-2021 10:30 SC Leeuwen MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
06-11-2021 10:00 Bieslo JO9-1M – Belfeldia JO9-1
05-11-2021 19:30 Mannen 45+ 7×7 toernooi in Beesel
05-11-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi bij v.v. Helden
03-11-2021 19:00 Haelen JO13-2 – Bieslo JO13-1
Week 43 2021
31-10-2021 14:30 Bieslo 1 – DFO 1
31-10-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Sambeek Vr1
30-10-2021 17:00 Egchel vet. – Bieslo vet.
30-10-2021 16:00 Bieslo 3- TURA Bruggen verplaatst naar Beesel
30-10-2021 15:00 Bieslo Jo19-1 – MVC JO19-2
30-10-2021 13:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – Baarlo MO15-1
30-10-2021 11:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – Kessel/Helden MO15-1
30-10-2021 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – RKSVN MO13-1
Week 42 2021
24-10-2021 14:30 sv Laar 1 – Bieslo 1
24-10-2021 12:00 DESM Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
23-10-2021 13:30 Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO17-3 – Bieslo JO17-1
21-10-2021 19:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Reuver JO13-2
20-10-2021 19:30 Belfeldia JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1
20-10-2021 19:30 Belfeldia JO15-2JM – Bieslo JO15-1JM Bekerwedstrijd
Week 41 2021
17-10-2021 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Heythuysen 1
17-10-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Hapse boys Vr1
17-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Helden 4
17-10-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – RKMSV Vr1
16-10-2021 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Orsbeck
16-10-2021 15:00 Helden JO19-3 – Bieslo JO19-1 afgelast
16-10-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – BEVO JO15-1JM
16-10-2021 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – NWC Asten MO13-1
16-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – SVSH JO14-1
16-10-2021 11:00 BEVO JO9-1 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
16-10-2021 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO13-1
16-10-2021 10:00 ST Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO13-3 – Bieslo JO13-1
16-10-2021 09:30 Helden JO10-1 – Bieslo JO10-1JM
15-10-2021 19:30 Mannen 45+ 7×7 toernooi bij v.v. Sambeek
15-10-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi bij Egchel
14-10-2021 19:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – IVO JO13-2
11-10-2021 19:30 ST RKDSO/DEV Arcen JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1JM wedstrijd in Lomm
Week 40 2021
10-10-2021 14:00 Maarheze 1 – Bieslo 1
10-10-2021 11:00 Venlosche boys 3 – Bieslo 2
10-10-2021 11:00 SJVV Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
09-10-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – R.K.S.V.N. vet. afgelast
09-10-2021 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Leeuwen
09-10-2021 12:00 RKSVO MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
09-10-2021 11:45 Bieslo MO15-1 – ST Sparta’18/Wittenhorst MO15-1
09-10-2021 11:45 Bieslo JO13-1 – MCV’19 JO13-4JM
09-10-2021 11:00 Leveroy JO14-1JM – Bieslo JO14-1
09-10-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – SJO PEC’20 JO9-1
09-10-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO10-1JM – Kessel JO10-1
09-10-2021 09:00 SC Irene MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
05-10-2021 19:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – SC Irene JO13-4
Week 39 2021
03-10-2021 14:30 Bieslo 1 – DES Swalmen 1
03-10-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Mierlo Hout Vr1
03-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – v.v. Baarlo 3
02-10-2021 17:00 R.K.M.S.V. vet. – Bieslo vet.
02-10-2021 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – ST DOSL/Heeze MO13-1
02-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – Hegelsom JO14-1JM
02-10-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – HBSV JO9-2
29-09-2021 18:45 Bieslo JO9-1JM – Helden JO9-2JM
Week 38 2021
26-09-2021 14:30 FC Oda 1 – Bieslo 1
26-09-2021 11:00 Belfeldia 2 – Bieslo 2
26-09-2021 11:00 MVC ’19 Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
25-09-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Eindse boys vet. Afgelast
25-09-2021 13:30 Bieslo JO17-1 – FC Maasgouw JO17-1
25-09-2021 12:30 Belfeldia JO15-2JM – Bieslo JO15-1JM
25-09-2021 12:00 Maarheeze JO14-1 – Bieslo JO14-1
25-09-2021 12:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – RKSVN MO15-1
25-09-2021 12:00 SJO PEC’20 JO13-2JM – Bieslo JO13-1
25-09-2021 10:45 Bieslo MO13-1 – Mierlo Hout MO13-1
25-09-2021 10:30 MVC’19 JO10-4JM – Bieslo JO10-1M
25-09-2021 09:30 Bieslo MO13-2 – FCV Venlo MO13-1
25-09-2021 09:00 DES Swalmen MO9-1 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
24-09-2021 19:30 Mannen 45+ 7×7 Toernooi bij RKAVC
24-09-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi in Beesel
Week 37 2021
19-09-2021 14:30 v.v. Vos 1 – Bieslo 1 Bekerwedstrijd
19-09-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Linne Vr1 Bekerwedstrijd
18-09-2021 17:00 vv Helden vet. – Bieslo vet.
18-09-2021 17:00 Swalmen – Bieslo 3
18-09-2021 13:30 Venlosche Boys JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1JM
18-09-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – SC Irene JO17-4
18-09-2021 12:00 ST MDOC MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
18-09-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – RKAVC JO14-1JM
18-09-2021 11:00 RKSVN MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
18-09-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO10-1JM – BEVO JO10-1
14-09-2021 19:00 ST MDOC MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 Bekerwedstrijd
Week 36 2021
12-09-2021 14:30 H.B.S.V. 1 – Bieslo 1 Bekerwedstrijd
12-09-2021 12:30 Hebes 2 – Bieslo 2 Bekerwedstrijd
12-09-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Reuver Vr1 Bekerwedstrijd
12-09-2021 10:30 Roerdalen Vr2 – Bieslo Vr2 Bekerwedstrijd
11-09-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – ksv Horn vet.
11-09-2021 17:00 Bieslo 3 – FC Roerdalen
11-09-2021 15:00 Bieslo JO19-1 – MVC ’19 JO19-2 Bekerwedstrijd
11-09-2021 15:00 BEVO JO17-1JM – Bieslo JO17-1 Bekerwedstrijd
11-09-2021 14:00 Baarlo MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1 Bekerwedstrijd
11-09-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – H.B.S.V. JO15-1 Bekerwedstrijd
11-09-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1JM – Hegelsom JO14-1JM Bekerwedstrijd
11-09-2021 10:30 MVC’19 JO9-2 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
11-09-2021 10:30 Bruheze MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2 Bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2021 10:00 DES Swalmen JO10-2JM – Bieslo JO10-1JM
Week 35 2021
05-09-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Merefeldia 3 Bekerwedstrijd
05-09-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – SHH Vr1 Bekerwedstrijd
05-09-2021 00:14 Bieslo 1 – Reuver 1 Bekerwedstrijd
04-09-2021 10:00 HBSV JO10-3 – Bieslo JO10-1G Vriendschappelijk
02-09-2021 20:00 Bieslo 2 – ksv Horn 2 oefenwedstrijd
01-09-2021 20:00 RKAVC Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 Bekerwedstrijd
Week 34 2021
26-08-2021 20:00 Bieslo 2 – Blerick 2 oefenwedstrijd
24-08-2021 19:30 v.v. Kessel 1 – Bieslo 1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 33 2021
17-08-2021 20:00 Bieslo 1 – TSC 1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 25 2021
26-06-2021 13:30 Reuver JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-2G
26-06-2021 10:00 Sparta/Wittenhorst MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1. Afgelast.
26-06-2021 09:30 RKSVN MO10-1 – Bieslo JO10-1G
26-06-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO8-1 – Belfeldia JO8-3
26-06-2021 09:15 VV Kessel JO11-1 – Bieslo JO11-1
23-06-2021 19:00 RKSVN MO10-1G – Bieslo JO10-1G
Week 24 2021
19-06-2021 13:00 BiesloJO15-2G – ST Panningen
19-06-2021 11:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – FCV Venlo MO15-1
19-06-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO13-1 – Belfeldia JO13-1G
19-06-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Bevo JO11-1G
19-06-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO10-1G – Swalmen JO10-2.
19-06-2021 09:00 HBSV JO8-1 – Bieslo JO8-1
Week 23 2021
12-06-2021 12:00 SHH JO13-3 – Bieslo JO13-1 Afgelast Vervallen.
12-06-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO15-2G – Swalmen JO15-1G
12-06-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – ST Panningen JO11-2G
12-06-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO8-1 – Belfeldia JO8-2
12-06-2021 09:30 RKSVN JO10-2 – Bieslo JO10-1G
07-06-2021 19:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – RKSVN MO15-1
Week 22 2021
05-06-2021 15:00 MVC19 JO15-2G – Bieslo JO15-2G
05-06-2021 13:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – RKSVN MO15-1
05-06-2021 13:00 VV Baarlo JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1
05-06-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO10-1G – Helden JO10-1
05-06-2021 09:30 Helden JO11-2G – Bieslo JO11-1
Week 21 2021
29-05-2021 17:00 SVC 2000 vet. – Bieslo vet.
Week 20 2021
22-05-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – RKMSV vet.
22-05-2021 17:00 AH Orsbeck – Bieslo 3
Week 18 2021
08-05-2021 17:00 BEVO vet. – Bieslo vet.
08-05-2021 17:00 Roerdalen vet. – Bieslo 3
Week 17 2021
01-05-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – RKSVN vet.
Week 16 2021
24-04-2021 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Oranje blauw vet.
24-04-2021 17:00 Maasgouw vet. – Bieslo vet.
Week 15 2021
17-04-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Egchel vet.
17-04-2021 17:00 RKSVN vet. – Bieslo 3
Week 14 2021
10-04-2021 17:00 Panningen vet. – Bieslo vet.
Week 13 2021
03-04-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Merefeldia vet.
03-04-2021 17:00 Leeuwen vet. – Bieslo 3
Week 12 2021
27-03-2021 17:00 Kessel vet. – Bieslo vet.
27-03-2021 16:00 Bieslo 3 – Tura Bruggen
Week 11 2021
20-03-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Horn vet.
Week 10 2021
13-03-2021 17:00 Eindse boys vet. – Bieslo vet.
13-03-2021 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Swalmen vet.
Week 9 2021
06-03-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – MVC ’19 vet.
Week 50 2020
13-12-2020 14:30 DFO ’20 1 – Bieslo 1
13-12-2020 12:30 Baarlo 3 – Bieslo 2
13-12-2020 10:00 s.v. Argo Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
Week 49 2020
06-12-2020 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Maarheeze 1
06-12-2020 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Blerick 3
06-12-2020 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – MVC ’19 Vr1
05-12-2020 14:45 Leunen JO19-3 – Bieslo JO19-1
Week 48 2020
29-11-2020 14:30 FC Cranendonck 1 – Bieslo 1
29-11-2020 12:00 Wittenhorst 4 – Bieslo 2
29-11-2020 12:00 SVEB/Sporting ST Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
28-11-2020 17:00 Bieslo vet. – SVC 2000 vet.
28-11-2020 15:00 Bieslo O19-1 – FCV-Venlo JO19-3
28-11-2020 14:00 Bieslo MO19-1 – Keer MO19-1
Week 47 2020
22-11-2020 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Heythuysen 1
22-11-2020 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Reuver 2
22-11-2020 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – SHH Vr1
21-11-2020 17:00 R.K.M.S.V. vet. – Bieslo vet.
21-11-2020 15:00 MVC ’19 JO19-2 – Bieslo JO19-1
21-11-2020 12:15 v.v. Schaesberg MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1
20-11-2020 20:00 Bieslo heren 45+ – Toernooi bij SNA
Week 46 2020
14-11-2020 15:00 Bieslo JO19-1 – America/Meterik JO19-2
14-11-2020 15:00 Scharn MO19-1 – Bieslo Mo19-1
Week 45 2020
08-11-2020 14:30 EMS 1 – Bieslo 1
08-11-2020 12:00 Volharding Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
08-11-2020 11:00 IVO 4 – Bieslo 2
07-11-2020 17:00 Bieslo vet. – BEVO vet.
07-11-2020 15:05 FCV-Venlo JO19-4 – Bieslo JO19-1
07-11-2020 14:00 Bieslo MO19-1 – MBC ’13 MO19-1
Week 44 2020
01-11-2020 14:30 Bieslo 1 – FC Maasgouw 1
01-11-2020 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Venlosche boys 4
01-11-2020 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – SJVV Vr1
31-10-2020 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Orsbeck vet.
31-10-2020 17:00 RKSVN vet. – Bieslo vet.
31-10-2020 15:00 Bieslo JO19-1 – Kessel JO19-2
31-10-2020 15:00 Leonidas MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1
30-10-2020 20:00 Bieslo heren 45+ – Toernooi bij SHH
Week 43 2020
25-10-2020 14:30 DES Swalmen 1 – Bieslo 1
25-10-2020 12:00 Helden 4 – Bieslo 2
25-10-2020 09:30 Sparta ’18 Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
24-10-2020 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Maasgouw vet. afgelast
24-10-2020 16:00 Tura Bruggen – Bieslo 3
24-10-2020 14:30 GFC ’33 JO19-2 – Bieslo JO19-1
24-10-2020 13:00 Keer MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1
Week 42 2020
18-10-2020 14:30 Bieslo 1 – s.v. Roggel 1
17-10-2020 17:00 Egchel vet. – Bieslo vet.
17-10-2020 17:00 Bieslo 3 – RKSVN vet.
17-10-2020 13:30 Venlosche Boys JO15-3 – Bieslo JO152-G
Week 41 2020
11-10-2020 14:30 s.v. Laar 1 – Bieslo 1
11-10-2020 11:00 TSC ’04 2 – Bieslo 2
10-10-2020 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Leeuwen vet.
10-10-2020 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Panningen vet.
10-10-2020 15:30 Sparta ’18/Kronenberg JO19-3 – Bieslo JO19-1 afgelast
10-10-2020 14:30 Bieslo MO19-1 – v.v. Schaesberg MO19-1
10-10-2020 13:15 Bieslo JO15-1 – Reuver JO15-2
10-10-2020 13:00 SJVV MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
10-10-2020 12:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – FCV Venlo JO13-2
10-10-2020 12:00 SVC 2000 JO11-3G – Bieslo JO11-1
10-10-2020 11:45 Bieslo JO15-2G – FCV Venlo JO15-3
10-10-2020 10:30 Roggel JO8-2 – Bieslo JO8-1
10-10-2020 09:30 Bieslo JO10-1G – SVH 39 JO10-1
09-10-2020 20:00 Bieslo heren 45+ – Toernooi bij RKAVC
Week 40 2020
04-10-2020 14:30 Bieslo 1 – DESM 1
04-10-2020 11:30 Bieslo 2 – VCH 1
04-10-2020 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Sambeek Vr1
03-10-2020 17:00 Merefeldia vet. – Bieslo vet.
03-10-2020 15:00 Bieslo JO19-1 – Baarlo JO19-2
03-10-2020 14:00 Bieslo Mo19-1 – Scharn MO19-1
03-10-2020 13:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – Baarlo MO15-1
03-10-2020 12:30 Roggel-SVVH JO15-1G – Bieslo JO15-1
03-10-2020 12:00 Venlosche Boys JO13-3G – Bieslo JO13-1
03-10-2020 11:30 Sparta `18 JO15-3 – Bieslo JO15-2G
03-10-2020 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Leeuwen JO11-1
03-10-2020 09:30 RKSVN JO10-2 – Bieslo JO10-1G
03-10-2020 09:30 Bieslo JO8-1 – RKAVC JO8-1
29-09-2020 18:30 Sparta MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
28-09-2020 19:15 Bieslo JO15-2G – Panningen JO15-2
28-09-2020 19:15 Bieslo JO15-2 – Egchel Panningen JO15-2
Week 39 2020
27-09-2020 14:30 FC Roerdalen 1 – Bieslo 1
27-09-2020 10:00 SNA/MBC’13 Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
26-09-2020 17:00 Oranje blauw vet. – Bieslo 3
26-09-2020 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Kessel vet. afgelast
26-09-2020 15:00 IVO JO19-2 – Bieslo JO19-1
26-09-2020 14:00 MBC ’13 MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1
26-09-2020 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Blerick JO15-4
26-09-2020 11:00 Bieslo JO15-2G – Panningen JO15-2 Verplaatst naar Maandag 28-9-2020 aanvang 19.15 uur.
26-09-2020 11:00 Belfeld JO11-1G – Bieslo JO11-1
26-09-2020 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Ivo JO13-1G
26-09-2020 10:00 Sparta/Wittenhorst MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
26-09-2020 09:30 Bieslo JO10-1G – Haelen JO10-2G
26-09-2020 08:30 SHH JO8-4G – Bieslo JO8-1
Week 38 2020
20-09-2020 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Horn 1
20-09-2020 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Belfeldia 2
20-09-2020 11:00 Bieslo vr1 – Mierlo Hout Vr1
19-09-2020 17:00 Horn vet. – Bieslo vet. afgelast
19-09-2020 17:00 Swalmen vet. – Bieslo 3
19-09-2020 15:00 Bieslo JO19-1 – Helden Jo19-3
19-09-2020 14:00 Bieslo MO19-1 – Leonidas MO19-1
19-09-2020 13:30 Venlosche boys JO15-3 – Bieslo JO15-2G
19-09-2020 13:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – DFO MO15-1
19-09-2020 12:00 HBSV JO13-1 – Bieslo JO13-1
19-09-2020 11:30 ST. Sparta JO15-4 – Bieslo JO15-1
19-09-2020 10:00 FC. Roerdalen JO10-1 – Bieslo JO10-1G
19-09-2020 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Kessel JO11-1
18-09-2020 20:00 Bieslo heren 45+ – toernooi in Beesel
Week 37 2020
13-09-2020 14:30 Bieslo 1 – RKMSV 1 Bekerwedstrijd
13-09-2020 12:00 Maasgouw 2 – Bieslo 2 Bekerwedstrijd
13-09-2020 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Baarlo Vr2 11-0 Bekerwedstrijd
12-09-2020 17:00 Bieslo 3 – FC Roerdalen vet.
12-09-2020 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Eindse boys vet.
12-09-2020 15:00 Helden JO19-3 – Bieslo JO19-1 Bekerwedstrijd
12-09-2020 13:30 Swalmen JO15-1G – Bieslo JO15-2G Beker Wedstrijd.
12-09-2020 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Venlosche Boys JO13-3G Beker wedstrijd.
12-09-2020 10:30 FCV Venlo MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1 Beker wedstrijd.
12-09-2020 09:30 Bieslo JO8-1 – Roggel JO8-1
12-09-2020 09:30 VV Hebes JO10-1 – Bieslo JO10-1G
12-09-2020 08:45 SC Irene JO11-3 – Bieslo JO11-1
12-09-2020 03:30 Kessel JO15-2G – Bieslo JO15-1 Beker Wedstrijd.
Week 36 2020
06-09-2020 14:30 Bieslo 1 – RKAVC 1 4 - 1 Bekerwedstrijd
06-09-2020 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Hebes 2 1-3 Bekerwedstrijd
06-09-2020 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Swalmen Vr1 15-0 Bekerwedstrijd
05-09-2020 17:00 MVC ’19 vet. – Bieslo vet.
05-09-2020 14:30 Irene JO19-2 – Bieslo JO19-1 10-1 Bekerwedstrijd
05-09-2020 14:00 Bieslo MO19-1 – Sparta/Wittenhorst MO19-1 3-1 Bekerwedstrijd
05-09-2020 13:30 Bieslo JO15-1 – FC Roerdalen JO15-2. Beker wedstrijd.
05-09-2020 12:00 Baarlo MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1. Beker Wedstrijd.
05-09-2020 11:45 Bieslo JO15-2G – Kessel JO15-1. Beker wedstrijd.
05-09-2020 11:30 Swalmen JO13-1G – Bieslo JO13-1. Beker Wedstrijd.
05-09-2020 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Swalmen JO11-2G. Beker Wedstrijd.
05-09-2020 09:30 Bieslo JO10-1G – Kessel JO10-2. Beker Wedstrijd.
05-09-2020 09:30 RKSVN JO8-1 – Bieslo JO8-1. Beker Wedstrijd.
01-09-2020 19:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Reuver JO13-1 Beker
31-08-2020 19:00 Reuver JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-2 Beker
31-08-2020 19:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – ST Sparta MO15-1 Beker
Week 35 2020
30-08-2020 14:30 SVC 2000 1 – Bieslo 1 5-0 Bekerwedstrijd
30-08-2020 11:00 Reuver 2 – Bieslo 2 0-2 Bekerwedstrijd
30-08-2020 10:30 Reuver Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 1-1 Bekerwedstrijd
29-08-2020 15:00 Bieslo JO19-1 – DFO ’20 JO19-1 0-9 Bekerwedstrijd
29-08-2020 14:30 Venray MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 4-2 Bekerwedstrijd
29-08-2020 13:00 Reuver JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-2 Verplaatst naar Maandag 31-8-2020 aanvang 19.00 uur.
29-08-2020 13:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – St Sparta 18 Verplaatst naar Maandag 31-8-2020.
29-08-2020 12:30 Haelen JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1 Beker wedstrijd
29-08-2020 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Reuver JO13-1 Verplaatst naar Dinsdag 1-9-2020 aanvang 19.00 uur.
25-08-2020 20:00 Bieslo Vr1 – MDOC Vr1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 34 2020
23-08-2020 10:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Melderslo Vr1 oefenwedstrijd
22-08-2020 18:30 Belfeldia 1 – Bieslo 1 oefenwedstrijd
20-08-2020 20:00 Bieslo 1 – Meterik 1 Oefenwedstrijd
Week 33 2020
15-08-2020 18:30 Bieslo 1 – RKSVN 1 Oefenwedstrijd