Wedstrijden programma

Datum & tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter Locatie  
Week 47 2021
27-11-2021 09:30 IVO JO9-3 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
27-11-2021 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – SC Irene MO13-1
27-11-2021 10:00 Bieslo JO10-1JM – Wittenhorst JO10-3
27-11-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – SC Irene JO13-4
27-11-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – Leveroy JO14-1JM
27-11-2021 11:30 Mierlo Hout MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
27-11-2021 12:00 SJO PEC’20 – JO13-2JM – Bieslo JO13-1
27-11-2021 12:45 Blerick JO15-2JM – Bieslo JO15-1JM
27-11-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – MVC’19 JO17-2JM
27-11-2021 15:00 Bieslo Jo19-1 – Leeuwen JO19-2 afgelast
27-11-2021 17:00 Merefeldia vet. – Bieslo vet.
28-11-2021 09:45 RKSVN Vr1 – Bieslo Vr2
28-11-2021 11:00 Blerick 3 – Bieslo 2
28-11-2021 12:00 Olympia ’18 Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
28-11-2021 14:30 Horn 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 48 2021
29-11-2021 19:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – Roggel MO13-1
03-12-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi bij RKSVN
04-12-2021 09:00 HBSV JO10-2 – Bieslo JO10-1JM
04-12-2021 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – ST MDOC MO13-1
04-12-2021 10:00 Bieslo JO9-1JM – Venlosche Boys JO9-6
04-12-2021 11:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – Roerdalen MO15-1
04-12-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO13-3JM
04-12-2021 11:30 Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
04-12-2021 12:00 SVSH JO14-1 – Bieslo JO14-1
04-12-2021 12:00 Maarheeze JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1
04-12-2021 14:00 IVO JO19-2 – Bieslo Jo19-1
05-12-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Kessel Vr1 Eugene
05-12-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – IVO 4
05-12-2021 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Maasgouw 1
Week 49 2021
11-12-2021 08:45 Blerick JO9-4 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
11-12-2021 10:00 FCV-Venlo JO13-4 – Bieslo JO13-1
11-12-2021 10:30 Melderslo JO10-1JM – Bieslo JO10-1JM
11-12-2021 13:00 RKAVC JO14-1JM – Bieslo JO14-1
11-12-2021 13:00 SJO PEC’20 JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1JM
11-12-2021 13:00 SNA/Conventus’03 MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
11-12-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Roerdalen JO17-2
11-12-2021 15:00 Bieslo Jo19-1 – FCV Venlo JO19-3
12-12-2021 10:00 SV Venray Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
12-12-2021 10:00 FCV Venlo Vr2 – Bieslo Vr2
12-12-2021 11:00 BEVO 2 – Bieslo 2
12-12-2021 14:30 Roggel 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 50 2021
15-12-2021 19:30 Bieslo JO19-1 – sc Leeuwen JO19-2 Bekerwedstrijd
18-12-2021 11:30 Roggel MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
18-12-2021 12:30 Blerick JO19-3 – Bieslo Jo19-1
19-12-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Koningslust Vr1 Eugene
19-12-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – SHH Vr1 Bekerwedstrijd
Week 10 2022
12-03-2022 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Swalmen
Week 12 2022
26-03-2022 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Tura Bruggen
Week 13 2022
02-04-2022 17:00 Leeuwen – Bieslo 3
Week 17 2022
30-04-2022 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Maaseik
Week 18 2022
07-05-2022 17:00 Roerdalen – Bieslo 3
Week 20 2022
21-05-2022 17:00 AH Orsbeck – Bieslo 3