Wedstrijden programma

Datum & tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter Locatie  
Week 39 2021
27-09-2021 19:00 Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1 Afgelast
29-09-2021 18:45 Bieslo JO9-1JM – Helden JO9-2JM
02-10-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – HBSV JO9-2
02-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – Hegelsom JO14-1JM
02-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – IVO JO13-2
02-10-2021 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – ST DOSL/Heeze MO13-1
02-10-2021 13:30 Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO17-3 – Bieslo JO17-1
02-10-2021 17:00 R.K.M.S.V. vet. – Bieslo vet.
03-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – v.v. Baarlo 3 Johan
03-10-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Mierlo Hout Vr1
03-10-2021 14:30 Bieslo 1 – DES Swalmen 1
Week 40 2021
05-10-2021 19:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – SC Irene JO13-4
09-10-2021 09:00 SC Irene MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-2
09-10-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1JM – SJO PEC’20 JO9-1
09-10-2021 09:30 Bieslo JO10-1JM – Kessel JO10-1
09-10-2021 11:00 Leveroy JO14-1JM – Bieslo JO14-1
09-10-2021 11:45 Bieslo MO15-1 – ST Sparta’18/Wittenhorst MO15-1
09-10-2021 11:45 Bieslo JO13-1 – MCV’19 JO13-4JM
09-10-2021 12:00 RKSVO MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1
09-10-2021 13:00 ST RKDSO/DEV Arcen JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1JM
09-10-2021 13:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – Kessel/Helden MO15-1
09-10-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – R.K.S.V.N. vet.
09-10-2021 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Leeuwen
10-10-2021 11:00 Venlosche boys 3 – Bieslo 2
10-10-2021 11:00 SJVV Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
10-10-2021 14:00 Maarheze 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 41 2021
15-10-2021 19:30 Mannen 45+ 7×7 toernooi bij v.v. Sambeek
15-10-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi bij Egchel
16-10-2021 09:30 Helden JO10-1 – Bieslo JO10-1JM
16-10-2021 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO13-1
16-10-2021 10:00 ST Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO13-3 – Bieslo JO13-1
16-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO14-1 – SVSH JO14-1
16-10-2021 11:00 BEVO JO9-1 – Bieslo JO9-1JM
16-10-2021 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – NWC Asten MO13-1
16-10-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1JM – BEVO JO15-1JM
16-10-2021 13:15 Belfeldia JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1
16-10-2021 14:30 FC ODA MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1
16-10-2021 17:00 SVC 2000 vet. – Bieslo vet.
16-10-2021 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Orsbeck
17-10-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – RKMSV Vr1 Eugene
17-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Helden 4 Johan
17-10-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Hapse boys Vr1
17-10-2021 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Heythuysen 1
Week 42 2021
23-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Reuver JO13-2
24-10-2021 14:30 sv Laar 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 43 2021
30-10-2021 10:00 Bieslo MO13-2 – RKSVN MO13-1
30-10-2021 11:00 Haelen JO13-2 – Bieslo JO13-1
30-10-2021 11:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – SV de Braak MO13-1
30-10-2021 13:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Veritas JO17-1
30-10-2021 13:00 RKAVC JO14-1JM – Bieslo JO14-1
30-10-2021 16:00 Tura Bruggen – Bieslo 3
30-10-2021 17:00 Egchel vet. – Bieslo vet.
31-10-2021 10:00 Bielo Vr2 – Koningslust Vr1
31-10-2021 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Koningslust Vr1
31-10-2021 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Reuver 2 Johan
31-10-2021 12:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Sambeek Vr1
31-10-2021 14:30 Bieslo 1 – DFO 1
Week 44 2021
05-11-2021 19:30 Mannen 45+ 7×7 toernooi in Beesel
05-11-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi bij v.v. Helden
06-11-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Reuver vet.
07-11-2021 12:00 Hegelsom 2 – Bieslo 2
Week 45 2021
13-11-2021 17:00 Maasgouw vet. – Reuver vet.
Week 46 2021
19-11-2021 19:30 Mannen 45+ 7×7 toernooi Bij FC Cranendonk
19-11-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi bij MVC ’19
20-11-2021 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Kessel vet.
Week 47 2021
27-11-2021 17:00 Merefeldia vet. – Bieslo vet.
Week 48 2021
03-12-2021 19:30 Vrouwen 18+ 7×7 toernooi bij RKSVN
Week 10 2022
12-03-2022 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Swalmen
Week 12 2022
26-03-2022 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Tura Bruggen
Week 13 2022
02-04-2022 17:00 Leeuwen – Bieslo 3
Week 17 2022
30-04-2022 17:00 Bieslo 3 – Maaseik
Week 18 2022
07-05-2022 17:00 Roerdalen – Bieslo 3
Week 20 2022
21-05-2022 17:00 AH Orsbeck – Bieslo 3