Wedstrijden uitslagen

Datum & tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag  
Week 41 2017
15-10-2017 14:30 Maasgouw 1 – Bieslo 1
15-10-2017 12:00 Bieslo 3 – Irene 6
15-10-2017 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Linne 2
15-10-2017 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – SVSH Vr1
15-10-2017 10:30 MVC 5 – Bieslo 4
14-10-2017 17:00 Bieslo vet. – BEVO vet.
14-10-2017 14:00 Reuver JO17-2 – Bieslo JO 17-1 0-3
14-10-2017 13:30 RKSVN MO15-1 – Bieslo MO 15-1 4-0
14-10-2017 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3G – Bieslo JO 15-1 1-8
14-10-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO 17-2 – VV HEBES JO17-2 AFGELAST
14-10-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – HBSV JO11-3 4-1
14-10-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1 – Koningslust JO9-2G 19-1
14-10-2017 09:00 MVC 19 JO11-4G – Bieslo JO11-2 2-6
14-10-2017 09:00 HBSV JO8-3 – Bieslo JO8-1 1-14
Week 40 2017
08-10-2017 14:30 Bieslo 1 – SVC 2000 1
08-10-2017 12:30 Swalmen 2 – Bieslo 2
08-10-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – Reuver 5
08-10-2017 10:30 Belfeldia Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
08-10-2017 10:00 Blerick 6 – Bieslo 3
07-10-2017 17:00 RKSVN vet. – Bieslo vet.
07-10-2017 15:00 FCV-Venlo MO17-1 – Bieslo MO 17-1 1-3
07-10-2017 14:15 BEVO JO17-2G – Bieslo JO 17-2 4-4
07-10-2017 14:00 Bieslo JO 17-1 – MVC’19 JO17-2 17-0
07-10-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO 15-1 – TSC’04 JO15-1 4-4
07-10-2017 11:30 ST Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO13-4G – Bieslo JO 13-1 2-1
07-10-2017 10:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – Haelen MO15-1 5-0
07-10-2017 10:30 Panningen/Echel JO9-2 – Bieslo JO9-1 12-0
07-10-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – MVC 19 JO11-5G 22-1
07-10-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO8-1 – RKSVN JO8-1 6-0
07-10-2017 08:45 Sportclub Irene JO11-5 – Bieslo JO11-1 1-2
Week 39 2017
01-10-2017 14:30 vv GKC/RKHVC 1 – Bieslo 1
01-10-2017 12:30 Kessel Vr1 – Bieslo Vr2
01-10-2017 12:00 Bieslo 3 – Baarlo 4
01-10-2017 12:00 Sc Irene 7 – Bieslo 4
01-10-2017 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – VCH Vr1
01-10-2017 11:00 Helden 3 – Bieslo 2
30-09-2017 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Eindse boys vet.
30-09-2017 13:00 TSC’04 JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1 AFGELAST
30-09-2017 13:00 Bieslo JO17-2 – VV Kessel JO17-2 4-2
30-09-2017 12:00 Bieslo MO17-1 – ST Helden/Panningen/Egchel/BEVO MO17-1 0-1
30-09-2017 11:00 Bevo JO9-2 – Bieslo JO9-1 7-6
30-09-2017 11:00 FCV Venlo JO8-3 – Bieslo JO8-1
30-09-2017 10:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – H.B.S.V. JO13-2 5-5
30-09-2017 10:00 Bieslo MO15-1 – FCV-Venlo MO15-1 4-2 tijdstip is gewijzigd
30-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Swalmen JO11-2 5-3
30-09-2017 09:15 Reuver JO11-4 – Bieslo JO11-2 1-4
Week 38 2017
24-09-2017 14:30 Bieslo 1 – RKESV 1 1 - 4
24-09-2017 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Roosteren 2 0 - 3
24-09-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – v.v. VOS 3 0 - 1
24-09-2017 11:00 Mifano Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 1 - 8
24-09-2017 11:00 Kweik Venlo 4 – Bieslo 3
24-09-2017 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Sc Irene Vr1 1 - 10
23-09-2017 17:00 Meefeldia vet. – Bieslo vet.
23-09-2017 15:00 Helden JO17-3 – Bieslo JO17-2 5-2
23-09-2017 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 7-0
23-09-2017 14:00 VV GKC / RKHVC MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 5-1
23-09-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Helden JO15-3G 11-0
23-09-2017 12:00 VV Kessel JO13-2 – Bieslo JO13-1 0-11
23-09-2017 12:00 Merefeldia MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1 12-0
23-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3
23-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1 – Helden JO9-2G 4-9
23-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO8-1 – Blerick JO8-4G 23-9
23-09-2017 09:15 ReuverJO11-3 – Bieslo JO11-1 0-4
22-09-2017 20:00 Bieslo 3 – Oranje Blauw 3 Bekerwedstrijd
20-09-2017 19:00 Bieslo JO13-1 – Swalmen JO13-3G 13-1 bekerwedstrijd
Week 37 2017
17-09-2017 12:00 Bieslo 3 – RKVB 2 bekerwedstrijd
17-09-2017 11:00 Helden 3 – Bieslo 2 bekerwedstrijd
17-09-2017 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Amstenrade Vr2 Bekerwedstrijd
17-09-2017 10:30 Reuver 5 – Bieslo 4 bekerwedstrijd
17-09-2017 10:30 SVC 2000 Vr2 – Bieslo Vr2 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 17:30 Bieslo 1 – EMS / RFC 1 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 17:00 Maasgouw vet. – Bieslo Vet.
16-09-2017 14:30 Bieslo JO17-1 – RKSVN JO17-1 4-1 bekerwedstrijd: tijdstip aangepast
16-09-2017 12:30 ST Vesta/St Odilienberg JO15-2G – Bieslo JO15-1 4-2 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO17-2 – Reuver JO17-2 0-15 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 12:00 Bieslo MO17-1 – FC Maasgouw MO17-1 0-3 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 12:00 SV Venray MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1 4-0 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1 – SVC 2000 JO13-3 2-1 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – ST Vesta/St Odilienberg JO11-2G 7-1 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1 – Belfeldia JO9-2G 23-1 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 09:30 RKSVN JO8-1 – Bieslo JO8-1 0-13 bekerwedstrijd
16-09-2017 09:00 Sportclub Leeuwen JO11-3 – Bieslo JO11-2 3-10 bekerwedstrijd
14-09-2017 19:00 Venlosche Boys JO17-3 – Bieslo JO17-2 6-2 bekerwedstrijd
Week 36 2017
10-09-2017 12:00 Bieslo 3 – Linne 3 3-3 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2017 11:00 HBSV 2 – Bieslo 2 2-0 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – RKAVC 2 3-2 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2017 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Roggel Vr1 4-2 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2017 09:45 Schinveld Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 0-3 bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 18:00 Bieslo 1 – Belfeldia 1 1-2 bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 17:00 Bieslo vet. – SVC 2000 vet.
09-09-2017 14:30 Sportclub Leeuwen JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1 VERVALLEN: bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 13:00 ST Panningen/Egchel/Helden/BEVO MO17-2 – Bieslo MO17-1 3-0 bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO17-2 – VV Kessel JO17-2 2-3 bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Oranje Blauw’15 JO15-2 2-3 bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1 – Swalmen JO13-3G AFGELAST: bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 10:30 FCV-Venlo MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1 2-3 bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 09:30 VV Hebes JO11-1 – Bieslo JO11-1 1-4 bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – Swalmen JO11-4G bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1 – Reuver JO9-3 6-2 bekerwedstrijd
09-09-2017 09:00 Swalmen JO8-1 – Bieslo JO8-1 bekerwedstrijd
Week 35 2017
03-09-2017 14:30 RKSVN 1 – Bieslo 1 0-2 bekerwedstrijd
03-09-2017 13:00 Oranje Blauw 3 – Bieslo 3 afgelast door Oranje Blauw
03-09-2017 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Slekker boys Vr1 8-1 bekerwedstrijd
03-09-2017 10:30 SVC 2000 3 – Bieslo 4 4-2 bekerwedstrijd
03-09-2017 10:30 SVH/Vesta Vr1 – Bieslo Vr2 5-0 bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 18:00 Bieslo 2 – RKMSV 2 3-1 Bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 15:00 Venlosche Boys JO17-3 -Bieslo JO17-2 AFGELAST: bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – VV Kessel JO17-1 2-4 bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 13:45 RKAVC JO13-1G – Bieslo JO13-1 1-1 bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 13:00 SHH JO15-4 -Bieslo JO15-1 4-3 bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 12:00 Bieslo MO17-1 – Baarlo MO17-1 3-1 bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 11:30 RKAVC JO11-1 – Bieslo JO11-2 1-10 bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 10:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – RKSVN MO15-1 1-1 bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Heythuyssen JO11-1 5-6 bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 09:30 RKAVC JO9-2G – Bieslo JO9-1 1-1 bekerwedstrijd
02-09-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO8-1 – SHH JO8-2G bekerwedstrijd
29-08-2017 19:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Reuver Vr1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 34 2017
26-08-2017 18:00 Bieslo 1 – Koningslust 1 oefenwedstrijd
25-08-2017 20:00 Bieslo Vr1 – SVC 2000 Vr1 oefenwedstrijd
22-08-2017 20:00 Bieslo 1 – Meterik 1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 33 2017
20-08-2017 11:00 SHH Vr 1 – Bieslo Vr1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 22 2017
31-05-2017 19:15 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1 5-3
Week 21 2017
27-05-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – VV Kessel JO15-3G 7-1
25-05-2017 10:00 JO17-1 Toernooi Swalmen Toernooi
23-05-2017 19:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Reuver JO15-2 3-4 VERZET NAAR 23 mei
Week 20 2017
21-05-2017 11:00 Bieslo 3 – RKSVN 4
21-05-2017 10:00 HBSV 7 – Bieslo 4
20-05-2017 17:00 Linne vet. – Bieslo vet.
20-05-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Merselo JO15-1G 7-2
20-05-2017 11:30 Bieslo MO17-1 – FCV-Venlo MO17-1 5-0
18-05-2017 19:15 RKSVN JO13-2 – Bieslo JO13-1G 4-0
18-05-2017 19:00 Belfeldia MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 2-1
17-05-2017 19:15 RKSVN JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-1 4-1
Week 19 2017
14-05-2017 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Swalmen 1
14-05-2017 11:00 MVC 7 – Bieslo 3
14-05-2017 11:00 Sittard Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
13-05-2017 17:00 Vlodrop vet. – Bieslo vet.
13-05-2017 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – SNA JO17-1 1-4
13-05-2017 13:30 Hegelsom JO15-1G – Bieslo JO15-1 3-4
13-05-2017 12:30 MMC Weert MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 0-2
13-05-2017 10:45 VIOS’38 MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 0-2
13-05-2017 10:30 MVC`19 JO9-5G – Bieslo JO9-1G
13-05-2017 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1G – Conventus’03 JO13-1 0-9
13-05-2017 09:30 Haelen JO11-3 – Bieslo JO11-1
13-05-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – SHH JO11-6
13-05-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – Panningen/Echel JO11-2
11-05-2017 19:00 Bieslo MO19-1 – ST Egchel/BEVO/Helden/Panningen MO19-1 5-0
10-05-2017 19:00 VV GKC JO11-2G – Bieslo JO11-2
09-05-2017 19:00 Bieslo JO11-1 – Sportclub Leeuwen JO11-2
Week 18 2017
07-05-2017 14:30 Kwiek Venlo 1 – Bieslo 1
07-05-2017 12:00 HBSV 6 – Bieslo 3
07-05-2017 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Helden 3
07-05-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – VVV 03 6
07-05-2017 10:00 Armada Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
06-05-2017 15:00 Helden JO17-2 – Bieslo JO17-1 1-4
06-05-2017 14:00 SHH JO15-3G – Bieslo JO15-2
06-05-2017 12:00 ST VV GKC/RKESV/RKHVC JO13-3 – Bieslo JO13-1G 9-0
06-05-2017 11:30 Bieslo MO17-1 – FC Maasgouw MO17-1 0-1
06-05-2017 11:00 VV Kessel J)09-4 – Bieslo JO-1G 1-6
06-05-2017 10:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – Vianen Vooruit MO13-1 0-7
06-05-2017 10:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Wittenhorst JO15-3 7-4
06-05-2017 09:30 Roggel JO11-2 – Bieslo JO11-3 7-4
06-05-2017 09:15 Eindse Boys JO11-2G – Bieslo Jo11-2 5-3
Week 17 2017
30-04-2017 14:30 Bieslo 1 – TSC 04 1
30-04-2017 12:00 FCV Venlo 2 – Bieslo 2
30-04-2017 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Baarlo 7
30-04-2017 10:30 vv Kessel 5 – Bieslo 4
30-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Slekker boys Vr1
29-04-2017 17:00 Kessel vet. – Bieslo vet. 0-1
29-04-2017 11:30 Bieslo MO17-1 – FCV-Venlo MO17-1 WORDT VERPLAATST
25-04-2017 20:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Veritas Vr1
Week 16 2017
23-04-2017 14:30 VVV 03 1 – Bieslo 1
23-04-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – Egchel 4
23-04-2017 10:45 vv Kessel 6 – Bieslo 3
22-04-2017 17:00 FC Hingen vet. – Bieslo vet.
22-04-2017 14:30 Koningslust MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 4-0
22-04-2017 14:30 Haelen MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 3-1
22-04-2017 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – SHH JO17-3 1-3
22-04-2017 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1 WORDT VERZET!!!
22-04-2017 11:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – Linne JO15-1G 2-1
22-04-2017 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1G – SNA JO13-2G 0-1
22-04-2017 10:00 Vesta JO11-2 – Bieslo JO11-1 0-0
22-04-2017 10:00 JVC Cuijk MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 1-0
22-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – Grashoek JO11-2 5-5
22-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1G – Baarlo JO9-6 11-1
20-04-2017 19:00 Bieslo JO11-1 – Kessel JO11-2 12-1
19-04-2017 19:15 Conventus’03 JO13-1 – Bieslo JO13-1G 2-3
19-04-2017 19:15 Merefeldia MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 0-3
19-04-2017 18:30 Bieslo JO9-1G – Panningen/Echel JO9-5 4-0
17-04-2017 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Reuver 5
17-04-2017 11:00 sc Irene 6 – Bieslo 4
17-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo Vr 1 – RKHVC Vr1
Week 15 2017
15-04-2017 18:00 Bieslo 1 – RIOS 1
15-04-2017 18:00 Bieslo 4 – HBSV 7
15-04-2017 17:00 SVH ’39 vet. – Bieslo vet. Afgelast
15-04-2017 14:00 Sporting Heerlen MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 6-1 jeugdbeker 1/8 finales
15-04-2017 13:30 Bieslo MO19-1 – GFC’33 MO19-1 5-0
15-04-2017 11:00 SVH’39 JO15-1G – Bieslo JO15-2 4-2
15-04-2017 10:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – FCV-Venlo MO13-1 1-5
15-04-2017 10:00 SNA JO13-2G – Bieslo JO13-1G 6-0
15-04-2017 09:45 SHH JO11-5 – Bieslo JO11-1 3-10
15-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – RKSVN JO11-2 3-2
15-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – Heythuyssen JO11-3 1-8
15-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1G – Panningen/Echel JO9-5 Verplaatst naar 19-04-2017
Week 14 2017
09-04-2017 14:30 FCV Venlo 1 – Bieslo 1
09-04-2017 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Sc Irene 2
09-04-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – Belfeldia 5
09-04-2017 10:00 Helden 6 – Bieslo 3
09-04-2017 09:45 OVCS Vr2 – Bieslo Vr 1
08-04-2017 17:00 st.Odilienberg vet. – Bieslo vet. 4-2
08-04-2017 13:45 Bieslo MO19-1 – SV Venray MO19-1 0-4
08-04-2017 13:30 St OdiliĆ«nberg JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1 2-6
08-04-2017 13:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – VCH JO15-1 3-2
08-04-2017 12:00 TSC 04 JO11-1 – Bieslo JO11-3 AFGELAST
08-04-2017 12:00 Bieslo MO17-1 – VV HEBES MO17-1 5-1
08-04-2017 11:00 Kessel JO9-3 – Bieslo JO9-1G 4-3
08-04-2017 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1G – Vesta JO13-2G 1-4
08-04-2017 10:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – ST SC. St. Hubert/De Willy’s JO13-1 0-1
08-04-2017 09:45 SHH JO11-7G – Bieslo JO11-2 2-1
08-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Heythuyssen JO11-2G 9-1
05-04-2017 19:15 Bieslo JO15-2 – Horn JO15-1G 1-6
Week 13 2017
02-04-2017 14:30 Bieslo 1 – SVC 2000 1
02-04-2017 12:00 MVC ’19 2 – Bieslo 2
02-04-2017 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Kwiek Venlo 5
02-04-2017 10:00 Kwiek Venlo 6 – Bieslo 4
02-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – GKC Vr1
01-04-2017 17:00 PSV ’35 vet. – Bieslo vet.
01-04-2017 15:15 Sparta’18 MO17-2 – Bieslo MO17-1 0-1
01-04-2017 15:00 MVC’19 MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 0-5
01-04-2017 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – BEVO JO17-1G 1-3
01-04-2017 14:00 RKMSV JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1 3-1
01-04-2017 12:30 Conventus’03 JO13-1 – Bieslo JO13-1G AFGELAST
01-04-2017 11:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – Sportclub Leeuwen JO15-2 1-2 tijdstip gewijzigd
01-04-2017 10:00 Swalmen JO11-3G – Bieslo JO11-1 0-5
01-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – DESM JO11-4M 3-1
01-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – RKSVN JO11-2 naar 15-4
01-04-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1G – Helden JO9-5G 7-5
01-04-2017 09:30 HBV MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 1-1
30-03-2017 19:30 Sparta’18 MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-2 2-0 Bekerwedstrijd
Week 12 2017
26-03-2017 14:30 St. Odilienberg 1 – Bieslo 1
26-03-2017 12:30 Swalmen 3 – Bieslo 3
26-03-2017 11:00 Bieslo 2 – H.B.S.V. 2
26-03-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – IVO 6
26-03-2017 10:30 Maasgouw Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
25-03-2017 17:00 Maashees vet. – Bieslo vet.
25-03-2017 14:30 ST RKHVC/RKESV/VV GKC JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1 0-1
25-03-2017 13:30 Merefeldia MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 AFGELAST
25-03-2017 13:15 ST Bevo/Panningen/Egchel/Helden MO17-2 – Bieslo MO17-1 3-1 kwartiertje later
25-03-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – Sportclub Leeuwen JO15-1 0-5
25-03-2017 11:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Melderslo JO15-1 5-1 tijdstip is gewijzigd
25-03-2017 10:45 Helden JO9-6 – Bieslo JO9-1G 1-6
25-03-2017 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1G – ST VV GKC/RKESV/RKHVC JO13-3 0-2
25-03-2017 10:30 Hapse Boys MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 2-0
25-03-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – SVC 2000 JO11-5G 9-1
25-03-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – RKMSV JO11-3 2-5
25-03-2017 09:00 EVV JO11-3G – Bieslo JO11-2 5-1
22-03-2017 20:00 Bieslo 4 – MVC ’19 8
Week 11 2017
19-03-2017 14:30 Bieslo 1 – RIOS 1 afgelast
19-03-2017 12:00 Baarlo 2 – Bieslo 2 2-5
19-03-2017 11:00 Bieslo 3 – RKSVN 4 afgelast
19-03-2017 10:30 Baarlo 5 – Bieslo 4 1-5
19-03-2017 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Veritas Vr1 afgelast
18-03-2017 17:00 Swalmen vet. – Bieslo vet.
18-03-2017 15:00 VV HEBES JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1 3-0
18-03-2017 13:30 Bieslo MO19-1 – ST Olympia’18/Sambeek MO19-1 1-2
18-03-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – VVV’03 JO15-2 11-2
18-03-2017 11:30 Bieslo MO17-1 – Sportclub Irene MO17-1 0-1
18-03-2017 11:00 SVH’39 JO15-1G – Bieslo JO15-2 AFGELAST
18-03-2017 10:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – Sportclub Irene MO13-1 3-0
18-03-2017 10:00 Leveroy JO11-1 – Bieslo JO11-3 6-0
18-03-2017 10:00 SNA JO13-2G – Bieslo JO13-1G AFGELAST
18-03-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – RKVB JO11-2 0-6
18-03-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO09-1G – MVC 19 JO9-7 5-3
17-03-2017 18:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Vesta JO1-3 3-1
Week 10 2017
12-03-2017 14:30 Oranje Blauw 1 – Bieslo 1 3-0
12-03-2017 13:00 Boekoel 3 – Bieslo 3 1-3
12-03-2017 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Brevendia 2 oefenwedstrijd
12-03-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – Reuver 6 3-0
12-03-2017 10:30 Belfeldia Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 2-2
11-03-2017 18:00 SHH vet – Bieslo vet
11-03-2017 14:30 ST Vesta/SVH’39 MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 2-0
11-03-2017 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Vesta JO17-1 1-1
11-03-2017 14:00 MVC’19 JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1 4-2
11-03-2017 14:00 RKSVN MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 0-0
11-03-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – Horn JO15-1G AFGELAST
11-03-2017 12:00 ST SSS’18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 8-0
11-03-2017 10:30 Panningen/Echel JO9-4 – Bieslo JO9-1G 0 - 6
11-03-2017 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1G – RKSVN JO13-2 2-2
11-03-2017 09:30 Susteren JO11-3 – Bieslo JO11-2 0 - 4
11-03-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – Baarlo JO11-5G 4 - 4
09-03-2017 19:00 Bieslo JO11-1 – VV Kessel JO11-2 AFGELAST
Week 9 2017
05-03-2017 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Stevensweert 1 5-2
05-03-2017 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Panningen 3 5-1
05-03-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – Kwiek Venlo 6
05-03-2017 10:30 Reuver 5 – Bieslo 3 4-1
05-03-2017 10:30 RKHVC Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 3-0
04-03-2017 15:00 RKMSV JO17-1 – Bieslo JO 17-1 1-1
04-03-2017 13:30 SNA JO15-1 – Bieslo JO15-2 13-1
04-03-2017 13:30 Bieslo MO19-1 – GFC’33 MO19-1 Wedstrijd is afgelast
04-03-2017 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Merselo JO15-1G Wedstrijd is afgelast
04-03-2017 12:00 Vesta JO13-2G – Bieslo JO13-1G 1-3
04-03-2017 11:30 Bieslo MO17-1 – FCV-Venlo MO17-1 Wedstrijd is afgelast
04-03-2017 10:30 Bieslo MO13-1 – FCV-Venlo MO13-1 Wedstrijd is afgelast
04-03-2017 09:30 VV GKC JO11-2G – Bieslo JO11-2 Wedstrijd wordt verplaatst: datum volgt
04-03-2017 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1G – Panningen/Echel JO9-5 Afgelast
04-03-2017 09:15 Reuver JO11-5 – Bieslo JO11-3
Week 8 2017
21-02-2017 18:45 De Ster MO 13-1 – Bieslo MO 13-1 5-0 Oefenwedstrijd
Week 7 2017
19-02-2017 14:30 RKAVC 1 – Bieslo 1 0-1
19-02-2017 12:15 V.C.H. 2 – Bieslo 2 3-3
19-02-2017 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Sc Irene 8 4-1
19-02-2017 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Oranje Blauw Vr1 0-6
Week 6 2017
12-02-2017 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Belfeldia 1 4-1
12-02-2017 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Panningen 3 afgelast
12-02-2017 11:00 MVC ’19 7 – Bieslo 3 afgelast
12-02-2017 11:00 Bieslo 4 – MVC ’19 8 uitgesteld
12-02-2017 11:00 Sittard Vr 1 – Bieslo Vr1 afgelast
Week 5 2017
05-02-2017 12:00 SVEB 1 – Bieslo 1 oefenwedstrjd
05-02-2017 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Reuver 5 afgelast
05-02-2017 10:00 H.B.S.V. 7 – Bieslo 4 afgelast
05-02-2017 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – RKHVC Vr1 afgelast
02-02-2017 20:00 Oostrum 1 – Bieslo 1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 4 2017
29-01-2017 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Stevensweert 1 afgelast
29-01-2017 12:00 Bieslo 2 – Belfeldia 2 afgelast
29-01-2017 12:00 Bieslo 1 – Roggel 1 afgelast
29-01-2017 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Reuver Vr1 afgelast
Week 3 2017
22-01-2017 12:00 Bieslo 1 – Oostrum1 afgelast
22-01-2017 10:30 SHH VR2 – Bieslo VR1 oefenwedstrijd op kunstgras
Week 2 2017
15-01-2017 11:00 Sparta ’28 2 – Bieslo 2 oefenwedstrijd
Week 50 2016
18-12-2016 14:15 Bieslo 1 – Kwiek Venlo 1
18-12-2016 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Reuver 2
18-12-2016 11:30 Bieslo 4 – HBSV 7 uitgesteld
18-12-2016 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Armada Vr1
17-12-2016 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Baarlo JO17-2 AFGELAST
17-12-2016 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – FCV-Venlo MO13-1 1-2
Week 49 2016
11-12-2016 14:15 Swalmen 1 – Bieslo 1
11-12-2016 12:00 IVO 2 – Bieslo 2
11-12-2016 12:00 Ecghel 4 – Bieslo 4
11-12-2016 11:00 Bieslo 3 – v.v. Kessel 6
11-12-2016 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Vesta Vr1
10-12-2016 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Helden JO17-3 5-0
10-12-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Baarlo JO15-2 7-0
10-12-2016 12:00 SJO DMJ16 MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 3-1
10-12-2016 10:00 JVC Cuijk MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 1-1
10-12-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – Belfeldia JO11 4G
10-12-2016 09:15 Sportclub Irene JO9 7 – Bieslo JO9 1G Beker wedstrijd
08-12-2016 19:30 Belfeldia MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 0-1 Bekerwedstrijd
07-12-2016 18:45 Bieslo JO9-1G – Conventus JO9 0-1 Inhaal wedstrijd
Week 48 2016
04-12-2016 14:15 Bieslo 1 – Kwiek Venlo 1 afgelast
04-12-2016 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Reuver 2 afgelast
04-12-2016 11:00 Bieslo 4 – HBSV 7 afgelast
04-12-2016 10:30 Reuver 5 – Bieslo 3 afgelast
04-12-2016 10:30 RKHVC Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 afgelast
03-12-2016 15:30 SVC 200 veteranen – Bieslo veteranen
03-12-2016 13:30 VV Kessel JO15-2G – Bieslo JO15-1 1-4
03-12-2016 13:30 Bieslo MO19-1 – SVO DVC”16 MO19-1 1-4
03-12-2016 13:00 Helden JO13-3 – Bieslo JO13-1G 1-4
03-12-2016 12:45 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-3 – Bieslo JO17-1 1-6 Tijdstip gewijzigd!
03-12-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO9-1G – Oranje Blauw JO9-3 0-1
03-12-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-2- RKSVN JO15-2 4-1
03-12-2016 11:30 Bieslo MO17-1 – Sparta’18 MO17-2 1-1
03-12-2016 11:00 Hapse Boys MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 3-3
03-12-2016 10:00 VCH JO11-2G – Bieslo JO11-1 1-10
03-12-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – Venlosche Boys JO11-4 7-0
03-12-2016 09:15 Reuver JO11-6 – Bieslo JO11-3 1-9
Week 47 2016
27-11-2016 14:30 TSC 04 1 – Bieslo 1
27-11-2016 12:30 Baarlo 7 – Bieslo 3 1-4
27-11-2016 11:00 Bieslo 2 – FCV Venlo 2 3-3
27-11-2016 11:00 Bieslo 4 – v.v. Kessel 5 3-1
27-11-2016 10:00 Slekker boys Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 9-1
26-11-2016 13:30 Bieslo MO19-1 – ST SVH’39/Vesta MO19-1 3-1
26-11-2016 13:00 EVV JO17-4G – Bieslo JO17-1 0-23
26-11-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Reuver JO15-2 4-2
26-11-2016 11:00 VV HEBES JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-2 1-0
26-11-2016 11:00 VV Kessel JO13-2G – Bieslo JO13-1G 10-1
26-11-2016 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – Juliana Mill MO13-1 4-0
26-11-2016 09:15 Reuver JO11-2 – Bieslo JO11-1 4-3
24-11-2016 19:00 Bieslo JO11-2 – Baarlo JO11-4 2-1
Week 46 2016
20-11-2016 11:00 Bieslo 4 – Kwiek Venlo 6 AFGELAST
19-11-2016 17:00 Bieslo veteranen – Linne veteranen
19-11-2016 15:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Baarlo JO17-2 AFGELAST
19-11-2016 14:30 ST IVO/ RKDSO/DEV-Arcen MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 2-0 Tijdstip gewijzigd
19-11-2016 13:00 SVO DVC”16 MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 3-0 Tijd en locatie gewijzigd!!
19-11-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Baarlo JO15-2 AFGELAST
19-11-2016 11:30 TSC04 JO11-1 – Bieslo JO11-2 1-1
19-11-2016 11:00 SES MO13-1- Bieslo MO13-1 0-5
19-11-2016 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1G – ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 AFGELAST
19-11-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – ST Panningen/Echel AFGELAST
19-11-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1G – Conventus 03 JO9-2 AFGELAST
17-11-2016 20:00 Eindse boys 1 – Bieslo 1 Oefenwedstrijd
Week 45 2016
13-11-2016 14:30 Bieslo 1 – VVV 03 1
13-11-2016 12:00 VVV 03 6 – Bieslo 4
13-11-2016 11:00 Helden 3 – Bieslo 2
13-11-2016 11:00 Bieslo 3 – HBSV 6
12-11-2016 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Helden JO17-3 Wedstrijd wordt verzet
12-11-2016 13:30 V.V. Schaesberg MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 Wedstrijd wordt verzet
12-11-2016 13:00 Belfeldia MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 1-0
12-11-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – Haelen JO15-2 0-6
12-11-2016 11:00 Vianen Vooruit MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 3-3
12-11-2016 10:45 Bieslo JO13-1G – Heythuysen JO13-1 0-13 Tijdstip is gewijzigd
12-11-2016 10:30 Helden JO15-3 – Bieslo JO15-1 0-12 Tijdstip is gewijzigd
12-11-2016 10:00 Swalmen JO11-4G – Bieslo JO11-3 4-7
12-11-2016 10:00 Toernooi Mini F
12-11-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Baarlo JO 11-3 12-1
12-11-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1G – St OdiliĆ«nberg JO9-1 0-1
12-11-2016 08:45 Sportclub Irene JO11-5 – Bieslo JO 11-2 3-0
07-11-2016 19:30 ST SVH’39/Vesta MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 1-0 Bekerwedstrijd
Week 44 2016
06-11-2016 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Oranje Blauw 1
06-11-2016 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Boekoel 3
06-11-2016 10:00 Reuver 6 – Bieslo 4
06-11-2016 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Belfeldia Vr1
05-11-2016 14:00 Reuver JO17-3 – Bieslo JO17-1 1-3
05-11-2016 13:30 Merefeldia JO15-3 – Bieslo JO15-2 2-0
05-11-2016 13:30 Bieslo MO19-1 – RKHSV MO19-1 0-2
05-11-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – MVC’19 JO15-2 5-3
05-11-2016 11:30 ST Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO13-4 – Bieslo JO13-1G 4-4
05-11-2016 11:30 Bieslo MO17-1 – Baarlo MO17-1 1-2
05-11-2016 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – ST De Willy’s/SC. St. Hubert MO13-1 1-1
05-11-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – MVC 19 JO11-5G 4-1
05-11-2016 09:00 EVV JO9-4 – Bieslo JO9-1G 9-6
02-11-2016 19:15 Bieslo MO17-1 – RKSVN MO17-1 2-1 Bekerwedstrijd (ipv 29.10)
Week 43 2016
30-10-2016 14:30 SVC 2000 1 – Bieslo 1 6 - 2
30-10-2016 12:00 GKC Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 11 - 0
30-10-2016 11:00 Kwiek Venlo 5 – Bieslo 3 8 - 2
30-10-2016 11:00 Bieslo 2 – MVC ’19 2 0 - 6
29-10-2016 17:00 Bieslo Veteranen – Leeuwen veteranen
29-10-2016 13:30 Bieslo JO17-1 – Oranje Blauw’15 JO17-1 3-3 Beker (tijdstip gewijzigd)
29-10-2016 12:00 BEVO JO15-1G – Bieslo JO15-1 3-2 Beker (tijdstip gewijzigd)
29-10-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – RKMSV JO15-3 2-1 Bekerwedstrijd
29-10-2016 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1G – Sportclub Leeuwen JO13-3 2-1 Bekerwedstrijd
29-10-2016 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – ST SSS’18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt MO13-1 0-3 Bekerwedstrijd
29-10-2016 10:00 Swalmen JO11-3G – Bieslo JO11-3 Bekerwedstrijd
29-10-2016 09:30 SVC 2000 JO9-6 – Bieslo JO9-1G 1-1 Bekerwedstrijd
29-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – SVC 2000 JO11-4G 12-3 Bekerwedstrijd
29-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Swalmen JO11-2G 6-6 Bekerwedstrijd
25-10-2016 19:15 Roggel JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-2 1-5
Week 42 2016
22-10-2016 17:00 Bieslo veteranen – OVCS veteranen AFGELAST
22-10-2016 11:00 VV HEBES MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 0-3 Bekerwedstrijd
21-10-2016 20:00 Bieslo JO 17-1 – Bieslo 3 3-2 Oefenwedstrijd
Week 41 2016
16-10-2016 14:30 Bieslo 1 – FCV Venlo 1
16-10-2016 12:00 sc Irene 2 – Bieslo 2
16-10-2016 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Helden 6
16-10-2016 10:00 Belfeldia 5 – Bieslo 4
16-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – OVCS Vr2
15-10-2016 18:00 Bieslo Veteranen – SHH veteranen
15-10-2016 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-1 1-6
15-10-2016 13:30 RKSVN JO17-2 – Bieslo JO17-1 0-8
15-10-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – Veritas JO15-2G 5-0
15-10-2016 11:30 Bieslo MO17-1 – FCV-Venlo MO17-1 9-0
15-10-2016 11:00 BEVO JO13-1G – Bieslo JO13-1G 5-1
15-10-2016 10:30 Sportclub Susteren Jo9-3 – Bieslo JO9-1G 1-0
15-10-2016 10:00 Koningslust JO11-1 – Bieslo JO11-1 2-6
15-10-2016 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – Sportclub Irene MO13-1 0-5
15-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – Helden JO11-4G 1-2
15-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – Haelen JO11-3 4-6
Week 40 2016
09-10-2016 14:30 RIOS 1 – Bieslo 1 3-2
09-10-2016 11:00 Bieslo 4 – Baarlo 5 2-0
09-10-2016 11:00 Bieslo 2 – Baarlo 2 3-1
09-10-2016 10:30 Veritas Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 3-1
09-10-2016 10:30 RKSVN 3 – Bieslo 3 2-3
08-10-2016 17:00 Bieslo Veteranen – PSV veteranen
08-10-2016 14:30 Wittenhorst MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 1-1
08-10-2016 14:30 Roggel JO15-2 – Bieslo JO15-2 wordt verplaatst
08-10-2016 14:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – RKMSV JO15-2 0-1
08-10-2016 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Swalmen JO17-2G 6-0
08-10-2016 13:00 ST SVH’39/Vesta MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 1-1
08-10-2016 12:00 ST SSS’18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 7-1
08-10-2016 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1G – ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1G 0-12
08-10-2016 10:30 Belfeldia JO11-3-Bieslo JO11-2 8-1
08-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1G-Slekker Boys JO9-2G 0-1
08-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1-Helden JO11-3G 1-2
08-10-2016 09:00 VV Kessel JO11-3G-Bieslo JO11-3 6-7
Week 39 2016
02-10-2016 14:30 Bieslo 1 – St. Odilienberg 1 5-1
02-10-2016 11:00 HBSV 2 – Bieslo 2 2-1
02-10-2016 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Swalmen 3 4-2
02-10-2016 10:00 IVO 6 – Bieslo 4 1-3
02-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Maasgouw Vr1 4-0
01-10-2016 15:15 ST Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO17-4 – Bieslo JO17-1 0-7
01-10-2016 14:00 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-1G – Bieslo JO15-1 4-1
01-10-2016 13:30 Bieslo MO19-1 – V.V. Schaesberg MO19-1 2-3
01-10-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – Sportclub Leeuwen JO15-2 0-4
01-10-2016 11:30 Bieslo MO17-1 – Sportclub Irene MO17-1 6-2
01-10-2016 11:00 RKMSV JO13-2 – Bieslo JO13-1G 8-2 tijdstip is gewijzigd
01-10-2016 10:30 Belfeldia JO11-2G-Bieslo JO11-1 2-4
01-10-2016 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – Constantia MO13-1 2-0
01-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – RKSVN JO11-2 0-3
01-10-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – Reuver JO11-3 1-5
01-10-2016 09:00 SNA JO9-2 – Bieslo JO9-1G 2-5
Week 38 2016
25-09-2016 14:30 Bieslo 1 – RKAVC 1 1-2
25-09-2016 12:00 sc Irene 8 – Bieslo 3 1-3
25-09-2016 11:00 Bieslo 4 – sc Irene 6 1-0
25-09-2016 11:00 Bieslo 2 – VCH 2 1-3
25-09-2016 10:00 Oranje Blauw Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 3-2
24-09-2016 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Venlosche Boys JO17-3 4-1
24-09-2016 14:00 ST Egchel/Panningen/Beringe/Helden MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 1-0
24-09-2016 13:30 RKHSV MO19-1 – Bieslo MO19-1 0-2
24-09-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Venlosche Boys JO15-2 2-3
24-09-2016 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1 – MVC’19 JO13-3 1-9
24-09-2016 10:00 Vesta JO9-2G – Bieslo JO9-1G 3-4
24-09-2016 10:00 ST Eghel/Panningen JO11-4 – Bieslo JO11-2 1-5
24-09-2016 10:00 FC Maasgouw JO15-3 – Bieslo JO15-2 3-2 LET OP: tijdstip is gewijzigd
24-09-2016 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – VIOS’38 MO13-1 4-3
24-09-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – Sportclub Irene JO11-8 8-6
24-09-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – VV Kessel JO11-2 10-4
23-09-2016 19:30 Bieslo veteranen – Swalmen veteranen
22-09-2016 18:45 FCV-Venlo MO13-1 – Bieslo MO13-1 2-1 bekerwedstrijd
Week 37 2016
18-09-2016 14:30 Belfeldia 1 – Bieslo 1 3-2
18-09-2016 12:00 Panningen 3 – Bieslo 2 1-2
18-09-2016 11:00 Bieslo 3 – MVC 7 0-2
18-09-2016 10:00 MVC 8 – Bieslo 4 0-6
18-09-2016 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Sittard Vr1 1-1
17-09-2016 17:00 Bieslo veteranen – Vlodrop veteranen
17-09-2016 12:00 Linne JO17-1 – Bieslo JO 17-1 4-1 bekerwedstrijd
17-09-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-1 – Helden JO15-2 2-4 bekerwedstrijd
17-09-2016 12:00 Bieslo JO15-2 – VV Kessel JO15-2G 1-4 bekerwedstrijd
17-09-2016 11:30 Swalmen JO13-3G – Bieslo JO13-1 3-8 bekerwedstrijd
17-09-2016 11:00 VV HEBES MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 WORDT VERPLAATST!
17-09-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-1 – Sportclub Irene JO11-4 3-2
17-09-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 – Reuver JO11-3 2-4
17-09-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1G – VV Kessel JO9-3 5-4
Week 36 2016
11-09-2016 13:00 Bieslo 1 – SVEB 1 5-2 Oefenwedstrijd
11-09-2016 12:00 Belfeldia Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1 5-2 bekerwedstrijd
11-09-2016 11:00 Bieslo 4 – RKSVN 3 6-2 Oefenwedstrijd
11-09-2016 11:00 Bieslo 2 – IVO 2 1-3
11-09-2016 10:00 Reuver 6 – Bieslo 3 3-1 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2016 17:00 Bieslo veteranen – FC Hingen veteranen
10-09-2016 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – Swalmen JO17-1 0-3 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2016 13:30 Bieslo MO19-1 – DJO DMJ16 MO19-1 1-5 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2016 13:15 ST Sparta’18/Kronenberg JO15-2G – Bieslo JO15-1 6-1 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2016 12:30 Helden JO15-3 – Bieslo JO15-2 7-0 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2016 10:30 Bieslo JO13-1 – Reuver JO13-3 0-2 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2016 10:00 Bieslo MO13-1 – Sportclub Irene MO13-1 3-7 bekerwedstrijd
10-09-2016 10:00 Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 – Bieslo JO9-1G 5-7
10-09-2016 09:30 Bieslo JO11-3 – Sportclub Leeuwen JO11-3 3-10
10-09-2016 09:15 Reuver JO11-2 – Bieslo JO11-1 2-2
10-09-2016 08:30 Sportclub Leeuwen JO11-2 – Bieslo JO11-2 4-0
Week 35 2016
04-09-2016 14:30 Stevenweert 1 – Bieslo 1
04-09-2016 12:00 Reuver 2 – Bieslo 2
04-09-2016 11:30 Bieslo 3 Boekoel 4 bekerwedstrijd
04-09-2016 11:00 Bieslo 4 – DEV Arcen 4 Oefenwedstrijd
04-09-2016 09:30 Bieslo Vr1 Venlosche boys Vr2 bekerwedstrijd
03-09-2016 17:00 Bieslo veteranen – st.Odilienberg veteranen
Week 34 2016
28-08-2016 12:00 Bieslo 4 – HBSV 5 Oefenwedstrijd
28-08-2016 12:00 sc Irene 9 Bieslo 3 bekerwedstrijd
28-08-2016 12:00 VCH Vr1 Bieslo Vr1 bekerwedstrijd
27-08-2016 18:30 MVC ’19 1 – Bieslo 1 Bekerwedstrijd
23-08-2016 18:45 Koningslust 1 – Bieslo 1 3-2 Bekerwedstrijd
Week 33 2016
20-08-2016 17:30 Bieslo 1 – Panningen 1 1 - 1 Bekerwedstrijd
Week 32 2016
13-08-2016 17:00 sv Roggel 1 – Bieslo 1 oefenwedstrijd
Week 31 2016
07-08-2016 12:00 Haelen 1 – Bieslo 1 oefenwedstrijd