Wedstrijden programma

Datum & tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter Locatie  
Week 4 2019
27-01-2019 12:00 SHH Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
27-01-2019 14:30 Koningslust 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 5 2019
03-02-2019 10:00 HBSV 7 – Bieslo 3
03-02-2019 10:30 IVS Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
03-02-2019 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Reuver 1
Week 6 2019
10-02-2019 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Leeuwen 3 Eugene
10-02-2019 12:30 Ysselsteijn 2 – Bieslo 2
10-02-2019 14:30 Roggel 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 7 2019
12-02-2019 20:00 Oranje Blauw Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
17-02-2019 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Venray Vr2 Johan
17-02-2019 11:30 Bieslo 2 – VCH 2
17-02-2019 11:30 Boekoel 3 – Bieslo 3
17-02-2019 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Kessel 1
Week 8 2019
24-02-2019 10:30 SNA Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
24-02-2019 11:00 Bieslo 3 – RKSVN 4 Johan
24-02-2019 12:00 RKMSV 2 – Bieslo 2
24-02-2019 14:30 TSC 04 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 9 2019
26-02-2019 17:00 Bieslo vet – Reuver vet
Week 10 2019
09-03-2019 17:00 RKSVN vet – Bieslo vet
Week 11 2019
16-03-2019 16:00 VVV’03 vet – Bieslo vet
17-03-2019 11:00 EMS 5 – Bieslo 3
17-03-2019 11:00 Bieslo Vr 1 – SVEB Vr1
17-03-2019 11:30 Bieslo 2 – FCV Venlo 2
17-03-2019 14:30 Bieslo 1 – EMS 1
Week 12 2019
23-03-2019 17:00 Bieslo vet – Horn vet
24-03-2019 11:00 Baarlo 2 – Bieslo 2
24-03-2019 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Swalmen 3
24-03-2019 14:30 Horn 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 13 2019
30-03-2019 17:00 Merefeldia vet – Bieslo vet
31-03-2019 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – SJVV Vr1 afgelast
31-03-2019 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Reuver 5 afgelast
31-03-2019 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Horn 1 afgelast
Week 14 2019
06-04-2019 17:00 Bieslo vet – Panningen vet B
07-04-2019 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – SHH Vr1
07-04-2019 11:30 Bieslo 2 – IVO 2
07-04-2019 12:00 Reuver 5 – Bieslo 3
07-04-2019 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Leeuwen 1
Week 15 2019
13-04-2019 17:00 SVC 2000 vet – Bieslo vet
14-04-2019 11:00 Bieslo 3 – HBSV 7
14-04-2019 11:00 SJVV Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
14-04-2019 11:30 Roggel 2 – Bieslo 2
14-04-2019 14:30 Belfeldia 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 16 2019
20-04-2019 17:00 Bieslo vet – Maasgouw vet
Week 17 2019
22-04-2019 14:30 SVC 2000 1 – Bieslo 1
27-04-2019 17:00 Eindse boys vet – Bieslo vet
Week 18 2019
04-05-2019 17:00 Bieslo vet – Kessel vet
05-05-2019 00:00 Swalmen 2 – Bieslo 2
05-05-2019 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Horn 3
05-05-2019 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – IVS Vr1
Week 19 2019
11-05-2019 17:00 RKMSV vet – Bieslo vet
12-05-2019 10:30 SVH 4 – Bieslo 3
12-05-2019 11:00 MVC Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
12-05-2019 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Helden 3
12-05-2019 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Swalmen 1
Week 20 2019
18-05-2019 17:00 Bieslo vet – Egchel vet
19-05-2019 11:00 HBSV 2 – Bieslo 2
19-05-2019 11:00 Bieslo 3 – Roerdalen 4
19-05-2019 14:30 BEVO 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 21 2019
25-05-2019 17:00 BEVO vet – Bieslo vet
26-05-2019 11:00 RKAVC 2 – Bieslo 3
26-05-2019 11:30 Bieslo 2 – MMC Weert 2
26-05-2019 12:15 Eindse boys Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
26-05-2019 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Panningen 1