Wedstrijden programma

Datum & tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter Locatie  
Week 17 2018
26-04-2018 19:00 Bieslo 1 – Horn 1 Dhr. Schenk nog 66 min.
28-04-2018 09:30 HBSV JO11-3 – Bieslo JO11-2 Sportpark Schansheide te Venlo
28-04-2018 09:30 Bieslo JO9-1 – RKMSV JO9-3 Sportpark de Solberg Beesel
28-04-2018 09:30 Bieslo JO8-1 – SHH JO8-1G Sportpark de Solberg Beesel
28-04-2018 12:00 Bieslo MO17-1 – ST SSS’18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt MO17-1 Johan Sloezen Sportpark De Solberg Beesel
28-04-2018 13:00 VV GKC / RKHVC MO15-1 – Bieslo MO15-1 Sportpark Grasheim Grathem
28-04-2018 14:00 Baarlo JO17-1 – Bieslo JO17-1 Sportpark De Meeren Baarlo
28-04-2018 17:00 RKMSV vet. – Bieslo vet.
29-04-2018 10:30 Swalmen 3 – Bieslo 4
29-04-2018 11:00 Bieslo Vr1 – Bavos Vr1
29-04-2018 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Swalmen 2 Eugene
29-04-2018 12:00 Bieslo 3 – Reuver 4 Paul
29-04-2018 14:30 SVC 2000 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 18 2018
05-05-2018 10:30 Bieslo MO15-1 – FCV-Venlo MO15-1 Siem Levels Sportpark De Solberg Beesel
05-05-2018 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 – VV Kessel JO17-1 Johan Sloezen Sportpark De Solberg Beesel
05-05-2018 14:45 NWC MO17-1 – Bieslo MO17-1 Sportpark 't Root Asten
06-05-2018 11:00 Bieslo 4 – MVC 5 Paul Selen
06-05-2018 11:00 SVSH Vr1 – Bieslo Vr1
06-05-2018 11:30 Bieslo 2 – SHH 3 Eugene
06-05-2018 12:00 sc Irene 6 – Bieslo 3
06-05-2018 14:30 Helden 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 19 2018
10-05-2018 10:00 RKSVN Vr1 – Bieslo Vr2
10-05-2018 10:30 Reuver 5 – Bieslo 4
10-05-2018 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Born 2
10-05-2018 12:00 Bieslo 3 – Blerick 6 Eugene
10-05-2018 12:30 Bieslo Vr1 – Belfeldia Vr1 Bart
10-05-2018 14:30 Bieslo 1 – RKAVC 1
12-05-2018 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Kessel vet.
13-05-2018 10:00 Hebes Vr1 – Bieslo Vr2
13-05-2018 11:00 Bieslo 4 – Helden 5
13-05-2018 11:00 St. Egchel/H/P Vr2 – Bieslo Vr1
13-05-2018 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Irene 2 Paul
13-05-2018 12:00 Bieslo 3 – FCV-Venlo 5 Eugene
13-05-2018 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Linne 1
Week 20 2018
19-05-2018 17:00 Egchel vet. – Bieslo vet.
20-05-2018 10:00 Kessel 4 – Bieslo 4
20-05-2018 11:30 Bieslo 2 – Panningen 3 Eugene
20-05-2018 12:00 Bieslo 3 – Belfeldia 4 Paul
20-05-2018 14:30 RKAVC 1 – Bieslo 1
Week 21 2018
26-05-2018 17:00 Bieslo vet. – Swalmen vet.
27-05-2018 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – Baarlo Vr2 Eugene
27-05-2018 11:00 Born 2 – Bieslo 2
27-05-2018 11:00 Bieslo 4 – Swalmen 3 Paul
27-05-2018 12:00 Reuver 4 – Bieslo 3
27-05-2018 14:30 Bieslo 1 – Roggel 1
Week 22 2018
29-05-2018 19:00 Helden 5 – Bieslo 4
03-06-2018 10:00 RKSVN 3 – Bieslo 4
Week 23 2018
10-06-2018 10:00 Bieslo Vr2 – RKSVN Vr1 Eugene
Week 24 2018
17-06-2018 11:00 Reuver Vr1 – Bieslo Vr2